[ Vote for which game WSB-TV should cover next week ]
None — Adairsville 20, Coosa 12
Alexander 19, Douglas County 7
Allatoona 10, Cartersville 0
Alpharetta 27, West Forsyth 14
Appling County 37, Toombs County 0
Bacon County 21, Telfair County 0
Benedictine Military 24, Johnson-Savannah 14
Blessed Trinity 21, Westminster 14
Bowdon 62, Trion 37
Brentwood 49, Robert Toombs 14
Brooks County 28, Thomasville 22
Brookstone 50, Schley County 34
Bryan County 19, Savannah Country Day 10
Buford 66, Decatur 13
Bulloch 21, Southland 16
Burke County 62, Glenn Hills 6
Butler 44, Cross Creek 6
Calhoun 66, Sonoraville 0
Camden County 59, Treasure Coast, Fla. 14
Carrollton 10, Troup County 9
Carver-Columbus 41, Heard County 6
Cedar Grove 29, Towers 14
Cedartown 46, Gilmer 6
Charlton County 24, Turner County 6
Cherokee, N.C. 35, Rabun Gap-Nachoochee 16
Clarke Central 42, Loganville 34
Commerce 41, Athens Christian 0
Conyers Heritage 36, Cedar Shoals 19
Creekside 45, Forest Park 7
Crisp County 42, Dougherty 6
Dade County 35, North Murray 13
Dalton 28, Ridgeland 21
Drew 31, Stockbridge 7
Dublin 37, Screven County 0
Eagle's Landing Christian 61, Whitefield Academy 6
East Hall 35, Rabun County 14
East Paulding 31, Sprayberry 0
Emanuel County Institute 56, Montgomery County 0
Etowah 21, Cherokee 7
Fellowship Christian School 21, Pinecrest 14
First Presbyterian Day 21, Our Lady of Mercy 17
Fitzgerald 21, Cook 14
Gainesville 47, Johnson-Gainsville 0
George Walton 22, Athens Academy 10
Gordon Lee 23, River Ridge 8
Grady 26, Washington 12
Grayson 42, Shiloh 14
Greenville 6, Hawkinsville 0
Grovetown 36, Harlem 0
Haralson County 27, LaGrange 21
Harris County 32, McIntosh 10
Hart County 38, East Jackson 10
Henry County 48, Locust Grove 7
Hillgrove 24, Harrison 14
Jefferson County 21, Dodge County 19
Jones County 29, Dutchtown 18
Kell 33, Pope 7
LaFayette 49, Southeast Whitfield 28
Lakeside-Evans 34, Greenbrier 17
Lakeview-Fort Oglethorpe 7, Chattooga 0
Lambert 41, Forsyth Central 7
Landmark Christian 56, Southwest Atlanta Christian 0
Laney 33, East Laurens 7
Lanier County 33, Irwin County 14
Lincoln County 28, Hancock Central 15
Lovett 28, Jackson-Atlanta 13
Lumpkin County 31, White County 7
Marion County 28, Taylor County 7
McEachern 45, South Cobb 7
MLK Jr. 16, Valdosta 3
Monroe Area 37, Oconee County 30, OT
Mount Zion 14, Mundy's Mill 12
North Cobb 43, Campbell 14
North Florida Christian, Fla. 33, Deerfield-Windsor 7
North Hall 48, Chestatee 7
North Oconee 38, Jefferson 28
Northeast-Macon 18, Jasper County 6
Northside-Warner Robins 32, Warner Robins 24
Northview 39, North Forsyth 13
Northwest Whitfield 28, Cass 16
Ola 14, Alcovy 3
Pebblebrook 21, Kennesaw Mountain 14
Pickens 51, Murray County 3
Piedmont 54, Central Fellowship 14
Putnam County 40, Greene County 0
Richmond Hill 14, Liberty County 6
Ringgold 20, Catoosa Heritage 19
Riverside Military Academy 21, Social Circle 0
Rome 21, Creekview 14
Savannah Christian Prep 35, Claxton 0
Sequoyah 24, South Forsyth 17
South Effingham 17, Evans 12
Southwest Macon 12, Crawford County 0
Spalding 7, Eagle's Landing 3
St. Pius X 45, Riverwood 6
Statesboro 34, Effingham County 7
Stephens County 24, Franklin County 7
Stephenson 35, Luella 14
Stratford 56, Griffin Christian 0
Swainsboro 48, Southeast Bulloch 13
Temple 21, Manchester 15
Thomas County Central 31, Northside-Columbus 0
Thomson 61, Richmond Academy 7
Tift County 21, Coffee 18
Treutlen 22, Wheeler County 21
Ware County 36, Brunswick 14
Warren County 55, Twiggs County 0
Wayne County 21, Glynn Academy 17
West Hall 38, Walnut Grove 9
Westside-Augusta 13, Josey 12
Wheeler 3, Woodstock 0
Whitewater 14, Upson-Lee 7
Wilcox County 48, Atkinson County 0
Wilkinson County 38, Washington-Wilkes 14
Woodward Academy 34, Arabia Mountain 31