Allatoona 50, Woodland Cartersville 0
Archer 37, Mountain View 0
B.E.S.T. Academy 48, Cross Keys 0
Benedictine Military 41, Effingham County 7
Berkmar 9, Duluth 3
Bleckley County 21, Hawkinsville 6
Brunswick 32, Glynn Academy 14
Buford 46, Elbert County 7
Calhoun 37, Ridgeland 0
Camden County 38, Baker County, Fla. 8
Carrollton 35, Oxford, Ala. 14
Cartersville 36, Darlington 0
Carver-Columbus 40, Spencer 3
Cass 23, Adairsville 14
Charlton County 34, Brantley County 6
Chattahoochee 48, Forest Park 6
Coffee 38, Ware County 13
Collins Hill 22, Central Gwinnett 0
Coosa 33, Gordon Central 6
Creekside 16 Langston Hughes 14
Crisp County 14, Turner County 12
Dawson County 27, Lumpkin County 13
Decatur 7 Grady 6
Druid Hills 47, Clarkston 13
Eagle's Landing Christian 27, Briarwood Christian, Ala. 7
East Coweta 49, Henry County 8
East Jackson 14, Banks County 10
Etowah 27, Lambert 10
Gainesville 58, West Forsyth 28
Gatewood 31, Community Christian 7
George Walton 36, First Presbyterian Day 10
Greater Atlanta Christian 41, Savannah 6
Griffin 59, Dutchtown 35
Haralson County 21, Temple 0
Heritage-Conyers 14, Northgate 7
Hillgrove 47, Walton 35
Holy Innocents' 17, Wesleyan 14
Hoover, Ala. 24, Colquitt County 10
Jefferson 40, Commerce 0
Jefferson County 28, Baldwin 14
Johnson-Gainesville 34, Oglethorpe County 8
Kendrick 14, Americus Sumter 8
Lamar County 44, Spalding 14
Landmark Christian 26, Athens Christian 7
Lanier 42, Apalachee 14
Lovett 14, Blessed Trinity 3
Lowndes 42, Luella 2
Macon County 34, Dooly County 18
Marietta 63, Pope 13
Marist 29, Clarke Central 18
Maynard Jackson 40, Therrell 6
Mill Creek 41, Dacula 28
Monroe Area 48, Loganville 21
Mt. Paran Christian 36, Our Lady of Mercy 7
Newnan 42, LaGrange 20
North Cobb 48, Starr's Mill 7
North Gwinnett 35, Grayson 0
North Hall 33, Chestatee 15
North Paulding 27, East Paulding 13
Northside-Warner Robins 28, Flowery Branch 6
Pace Academy 38, Whitefield Academy 23
Paulding County 23, Hiram 6
Peach County 35, Perry 17
Peachtree Ridge 28, Parkview 14
Pebblebrook 17, Southwest DeKalb 10
Pierce County 24, Bacon County 7
Prince Avenue Christian 44, Hapeville 20
Screven County 34, Groves 8
Sequoyah 56, River Ridge 7
Shiloh 48, Meadowcreek 7
South Effingham 23, Bluffton, S.C. 20
St. Pius X 27, Westminster 13
Stone Mountain 26, North Atlanta 13
Telfair County 43, Wheeler County 14
Tift County 19, Westover 3
Trinity Christian-Dublin 27, Piedmont 14
Union County 41, Towns County 14
Valdosta 28, Thomas County Central 24
Washington County 56, Grovetown 7
Washington-Wilkes 58, Calhoun Falls, S.C. 0
Wayne County 40, Appling County 14
Westlake 18, South Cobb 10
White County 35, Habersham Central 14
Wilcox County 41, Wilkinson County 32
Winder-Barrow 26, Jackson County 21
Woodland Stockbridge 40, Walnut Grove 16
Woodward Academy 25, Fayette County 6
WSBTV