Alexander 33, LaGrange 19
Alpharetta 35, North Forsyth 6
Appling County 52, Brantley County 14
Aquinas 42, Lincoln County 14
Archer 41, Central Gwinnett 20
Athens Academy 24, Pinecrest 17
Athens Christian 35, Hebron Christian Academy 8
B.E.S.T. Academy 37, Maynard Jackson 18
Banneker 58, South Atlanta 12
Benedictine Military 51, Toombs County 13
Bethesda Day 8, Edmund Burke 6
Bleckley County 42, Macon County 21
Bowdon 48, Temple 13
Bradwell Institute 43, Windsor Forest 28
Brentwood 55, Thomas Jefferson 30
Brooks County 39, Fitzgerald 21
Brookstone 19, Hawkinsville 14
Brookwood 20, Shiloh 7
Brunswick 26, Coffee 19
Buford 42, White County 6
Burke County 35, Richmond Academy 12
Cairo 42, Worth County 28
Calhoun 45, Pepperell 0
Callaway 46, Central-Carrollton 13
Calvary Day 37, Savannah Christian Prep 0
Cambridge 14, Forsyth Central 0
Camden County 27, Tift County 14
Campbell 35, Pebblebrook 26
Carver-Atlanta 40, Therrell 6
Carver-Columbus 48, Henry County 14
Cedartown 42, Pickens 34
Charlton County 38, Lanier County 8
Chattooga 41, Armuchee 12
Chestatee 27, Walnut Grove 6
Clarke Central 23, Heritage-Conyers 3
Claxton 13, Portal 8
Clinch County 30, Irwin County 24
Columbia 14, Chamblee 10
Cook 19, Pelham 0
Coosa 26, Dade County 0
Creekside 41, Northgate 13
Creekview 35, Northview 21
Cross Creek 7, Hephzibah 6
Curtis Baptist 51, Bethlehem Christian Academy 6
Dalton 30, Northwest Whitfield 28
Darlington 18, Christian Heritage 14
Decatur 31, Blessed Trinity 28, OT
Deerfield-Windsor 38, Bulloch 10
Dublin 53, T.W. Josey 0
Eagle's Landing 57, Dutchtown 27
East Coweta 14, Westlake 7
East Paulding 31, Hiram 19
Elbert County 40, Morgan County 0
Emanuel County Institute 42, Treutlen 15
Evans 27, Jones County 15
Fayette County 34, Columbus 6
First Presbyterian Day 48, Twiggs County 13
Flowery Branch 44, Winder-Barrow 7
Gainesville 58, Salem 8
Gatewood 38, Briarwood 14
Georgia Military 21, Warren County 8
Gilmer 30, Cass 13
Glenn Hills 36, Butler 7
Grady 28, Washington 14
Grayson 37, Berkmar 7
Greater Atlanta Christian 49, Westminster 3
Harlem 28, East Laurens 26
Harris County 31, Bainbridge 30
Hart County 44, Oconee County 14
Heard County 54, Manchester 13
Heritage-Catoosa 48, LaFayette 26
Holly Hill Academy, S.C. 66, St. Andrew's 14
Hughes 58, Douglas County 0
Jefferson 26, Rabun County 20, OT
Johnson County 42, Montgomery County 7
Johnson-Gainesville 31, Clarkston 21
Kell 35, Osborne 15
Lakeside-Evans 21, Houston County 20
Lakeview Academy 42, Cross Keys 0
Lamar County 47, Monticello 7
Lambert 24, Centennial 23
Landmark Christian 34, Strong Rock Christian 12
Laney 35, Westside-Augusta 2
Lanier 40, Eastside 10
Locust Grove 44, Woodland Stockbridge 27
Loganville 29, Apalachee 21
Lovejoy 42, Morrow 6
Lowndes 3, Valdosta 0
Luella 21, Rockdale County 7
Madison County 28, Lumpkin County 21
Marietta 49, Kennesaw Mountain 31
Marion County 28, Pacelli Catholic 14
Marist 35, Lithonia 6
McEachern 40, South Cobb 0
McIntosh 35, Whitewater 15
Meadowcreek 21, Habersham Central 14
Mill Creek 47, North Gwinnett 28
Miller County 18, Randolph-Clay 0
Mitchell County 54, Terrell County 8
MLK Jr. 43, Dunwoody 21
Model 62, Murray County 16
Monroe Area 47, Stephens County 0
Mt. Paran Christian 28, Whitefield Academy 17
Mt. Pisgah Christian 14, King's Ridge 6
Mundy's Mill 30, Drew 14
Newnan 14, Tri-Cities 9
Newton 25, Druid Hills 7
Norcross 28, Collins Hill 0
North Cobb 27, Hillgrove 17
North Cobb Christian 41, Providence Christian 21
North Hall 62, Fannin County 7
North Oconee 42, Franklin County 7
North Paulding 42, Rome 24
Northeast-Macon 20, Taylor County 17
Northside-Warner Robins 52, Grovetown 12
Oglethorpe County 28, Social Circle 0
Ola 42, Mt. Zion-Jonesboro 0
Our Lady of Mercy 14, Holy Innocents' 7
Parkview 28, Dacula 21
Peach County 51, Jackson 10
Peachtree Ridge 38, Mountain View 13
Pierce County 48, Southeast Bulloch 13
Pike County 48, Southwest Macon 0
Prince Avenue Christian 28, Commerce 13
Richmond Hill 35, Effingham County 20
Ridgeland 35, Southeast Whitfield 20
Riverdale 20, Spalding 19
Riverwood 42, Sprayberry 17
Rockmart 47, Haralson County 28
Sandy Creek 49, Shaw 0
Savannah Country Day 35, Jenkins County 22
Schley County 22, Greenville 0
Seminole County 38, Stewart County 0
Sequoyah 36, North Springs 27
South Forsyth 31, Chattahoochee 24
South Paulding 42, New Manchester 24
Spencer 46, Bremen 41
Statesboro 24, Liberty County 7
Thomas County Central 62, Northside-Columbus 7
Thomasville 35, Berrien 13
Thomson 13, Swainsboro 6
Trion 34, Mt. Zion-Carrollton 12
Tucker 31, Stephenson 28
Union County 40, Riverside Military Academy 24
Villa Rica 28, Lithia Springs 14
Walker 25, Fellowship Christian School 20
Warner Robins 48, Greenbrier 7
Washington County 40, Jefferson County 0
Washington-Wilkes 56, Greene County 16
Wesleyan 35, Hapeville 20
West Forsyth 42, Johns Creek 13
Westover 17, Crisp County 3
Wilcox County 42, Turner County 39
Woodland Cartersville 22, Paulding County 14
Woodward Academy 43, Towers 7
WSBTV